Scheduled 2020 Lineup

Thank you to everyone that submitted and remained optimistic.  We'll see you all in 2021!

Musical Acts

2830

4th River Music Collective

A.C. Jones

Abigail Jerri

Action Camp

Adam Fitz

AJ RAGGS

Alex 1936

Alyssa Hankey

Appalachian Doom Gospel

Aris Paul Band

Average Joey

Avi Diamond

Back Alley Sound

Bad Custer

Big Blitz

Bindley Hardware Co.

Black Cat Moan

Black Ridge

Blaze Bundlez & Dunn Desperado

Blue Clutch

Braddock Brothers

Braden McDannell

Brang’em Bring’em

Bree Gearhart

BYRON NASH

Caleb Coradi

Caleb Kopta

Cape Cod

Chet Vincent and The Big Bend

Children Of October

Chip & The Charge Ups

City Escape Artist

Colin Suierveld & Mushroom Country

Colorblind Willie

Conflict Cycle

Cosmic Deadline

Crawdad Joe

Crew of the Half Moon

Crooked Cobras

Dan Getkin and the Twelve Six

Dan Petrich

David Mnemo

Dead Batteries

Dead Danson

Dematus

DFRNTFRM & DJ Blacklisted

Different Places In Space

DiLisio

Dirty Old Mill

Distelfink

Distelfink

Divine Tragedy

Egomyth

Egomyth

Elias Khouri

Evan Isaac

Everyone Hates Everything

EverythingCHUCK

Ezra's Authentic Snake Elixir

Father Flamethrower

Feast on the Fallen

Ferdinand the Bull

Fire At The Point

Flock of Walri

FUBAR

fuck yeah, dinosaurs!

Gallo Locknez

Garter Shake

GENE THE WEREWOLF

Global Groove Alliance

God's Green Apples

Gordon-James Blues Band

Guitar Zack with Misaligned Mind

Haven State

Herbivore

Hollin Kings

Horus Maze

hunnycomb

Hurricane James from Akrasia

iNCO FIdO

Island Bwoy

Jay Michaels

Jayy Braxx

Jéóh

jess klein and the good time

jGGZ PATEL

Jimmy and the Beautiful Mistakes

JM the Poet

Johnny and the Razorblades

Juvenile Characteristics

Kaelber

Kahone Concept

KENIA and Pau Brasil

Kennedy Jason

Keystone Vibe

Kind of blue jazz band

King Catfish

King Fez

Kleptosonic

Koz

Latecomer

Little by Little

Living with Monsters

LoFi Delphi

Los Vampiros Amarillos

Lotus Kid

Lucky Lad Green

Luvner

Luxury Machine

Lyn Starr

Mark Steiner and the Men of Manville

Max Robby

Meg And The Mishaps

Megan Pennington Band

Merz, Miller & the Wolves

Michael Christopher

Michael Lindner of 28 North

Mickey and the snake oil boys

Moemaw Naedon

Molly Alphabet

Moonspeaker

Moose Planet

Mr. Fancy Pants

Murder for Girls

Nameless in August

Nephele

Nolan Jack

Northern Gold

Old Neon

Olga Watkins Band

Orange Mammoth

Outside Eliza

Palm Bodies

Paul Luc ft. The Keystoners

petsitter

Pierson and Carr

PK POO & BOBBY LOC (OTL)

Plasmid

Playgrounds

PM Mirror

Post Traumatik

Quiet

R.i.C.K

Reign of Z

Reliable Child

Rev. Ezra

Rich Zabinski Jazz

Rippin’ Cigs

River City Blues

Rob Williams and The Bluesdrivers

Rocky Dennis Face

Royal Honey

Ruby

Ryan Hoffman and the Pioneers

Safety Last

Salt The Snail

School of Rock South Hills

School of Rock Wexford

Secret Eyes

Self-Seriousness

Shadyside Brass

Sierra Sellers

Sikes and The New Violence

Skippy Ickum

Slam Band & Sam

Smokey Bellows

Snowdonia

Soulful Femme and Royce

Soulios

SoulNeo

Space Weather

Starlings

Steve Hawk

Sweet Earth

T.K. KAVI and The Kavilry

Talion

Ten Thousand Dollars Cash

The Argonauts

The Art of Burning Bridges

The Bleepy Things

The Caregivers

The Filthy Lowdown

The firegods

The Goodfoots

The Hoffman Road Band

The Homisides

The Jenn Wertz Band

The Labra Brothers

The Liberty Tubes

The Living Street

The Lo-Fi Project

The Maplewaves

The Name's James

The Nërd Hërdërs

The Night’s Watch

The Optimists

The Quiet Loud

The Richard Move

The Rick George Band

The Roof

The Shameless Hex

the Shutouts

The Summercamp

The Sun Champs

The Super Babes

The Vics

The Weird Paul Rock Band

The Wounded Moose

There You Are

TrailHeads

Trevor Thomas’ Border Radio

Truckster

Ugly Blondes

Unsupervibed

Víctor Abendano

We the Unwilling

Wild Blue Yonder

Wine and Spirit

Visual Artists

Aaron Joseph Studios

Sean O'Connor

Zoe’s Oddz & Endz Gallery

Lisa Ann

By Hart Designs

Chaos re-Creations

Christian Beech

Chrissy Suders

Social Living

Dave D'Incau Jr.

Diana Michaele

Ellyn  Martin

Day and Night Crafts

C.H. Engelhardt Illustration

For The Rockers

Green Flame Creations

Glendon Hyde

Kay Golighty

HannahMade Jewelry

Nami Bey

Roadkill Gallery

Just a Guy With a Dream

Jen Wagner Art

Jesse Descutner

Skewed Line Designs

Jesse Woods

JP & Son Woodcraft

Harmus Art

The Inner Observer

Mike Fisher

KDJ Ceramics

Stone & Pearl by KB

Face Painting by Karla

Penna Assembly

Mary Holmes

MHolmes Publishing

Allegheny Artisan

Nicole Sunday

NightWolf Creations

parAsol

Steve Pearce Artworx

Rachel Reverie

Sarah Tommarello

Sarah Elizabeth Holby

Schuytography, 

The Essential Oil Artisan

Cheryl Specht

Melissa Rhines

Tara Lee Buck

Tyler Gedman

Up in Suds Handcrafted Soap

1000 Words Photography

Yerffej

Elysian Artworks Ltd

Hand Spun and Remade

Adrianne Shurina

Comedians

Stacey Fleurime

Brandon Johnson

Izzy Rhue

Elliott Burns

Joe Esch

Jaye Cooper

Tim Ross

Jeff Fieldhouse

Brittany Alexis

Andrew Hilary

Johnny Smith

The Cellar Dwellers

Stage hosted by Erick Williams

Spoken Word

Chelsea Margaret Bodnar
Torrey Shineman
Hexen
Cal LaFountain
Zeca Gonzalez
Angele Ellis
Stephen Lin
Shawn Maddey
Robert Walicki
Kara Knickerbocker
Milica Bogetić
asdf

Copyright Millvale Music Festival 2020

Millvale Music Festival is a council of the
Millvale Community Development Corporation,
a 501(c)(3) organization.


info@millvalemusic.org

http://millvalemusic.org

216 North Ave.

Millvale, PA 15209